Ernestine Ross - "Brown Baby" (DJ Reverend P Edit)

00:04:57
Respect & Support The Artists .... BUY YOUR MUSIC ... Full Version is Available on Vinyl 12" ... ... Also ... .... Diana Ross
Real Name:
Diana Ernestine Earle Ross
Profile:
Born March 26, 1944, Detroit.
American vocalist, producer, and occasional actress. Working within groups early on in her musical career, she is equally known as an artist in her own right, and has released music in many genres; R&B, soul, disco, and jazz. Initial success came as lead singer of The Supremes.
  • Категория ролика: Музыка
  • Дата загрузки:

Комментарии